Scouts,Guides&N.C.C.

- MISS NANCY MARIA AND MASTER SHAILENDER WERE SELECTED AT STATE RALLY AND REPRESENTED GUWAHATI REGION AT NATIONAL RALLY OF SCOUT AND GUIDE HELD AT LUCKNOW & GOT FIRST POSITION.

 

 

LIST OF SCOUTS FOR THE SESSION 2013-14

 

S. No.

Scouts Name

Class

Remark

1

BISHEK

VI - A

 

2

MANISH

VI - A

 

3

RAVI

VI - A

 

4

ARYAN

VI - A

 

5

SUSHIL

VI - A

 

6

RAJESH

VI - A

 

7

AKASH

VI -A

 

8

PRABESH

VI -A

 

9

AVAY

VI -A

 

10

BALJEET

VI -A

 

11

ANKIT

VI -A

 

12

NAVEEN

VI -A

 

13

ASHISH SHARMA

VI - B

 

14

ANURAG BISWAKARMA

VI  - B

 

15

UJJWAL

VI - B

 

16

PREM GIRI

VI - B

 

17

KARAN LAMA

VI - B

 

18

ABHAY RANJAN

VI - B

 

19

ANMOL

VI - B

 

20

VICKY PRASAD

VI - B

 

21

BISHAL

VI - B

 

22

KARAN RAI

VI - B

 

23

GOPI CHAND

VI - B

 

24

KUNAL PASWAN

VI - B

 

25

SUBHAM SHA

VI - B

 

26

SAHIL LAMA

VI - B

 

27

BIPIN  KR. THAKUR

VI - B

 

28

CH. OKPAI

VII- A

 

29

VICKY

VII -A

 

30

RAVI RAJ

VII -A

 

31

SAHZAD

VII -A

 

32

BISHAL

VII -A

 

33

SAGAR

VII -A

 

34

PARASH

VII -A

 

35

JUNED KHAN

VIIA

 

36

VIVEK MUNDA

VIIA

 

37

RAHUL

VIIA

 

38

RAJ SHA

VIIA

 

39

VIVEK MAHALI

VIIA

 

40

VIVEK BISWAKARMA

VIIA

 

41

MALAYAJ KUMAR

VIIA

 

42

MANISH KR. VERMA

VIIB

 

43

RAKESH

VIIB

 

44

MINTU

VIIB

 

45

ARSHDEEP

VIIB

 

46

SOHAN

VIIB

 

47

ANUJ

VIIB

 

48

SUBHASISH DAS

VIIB

 

49

ARUN

VIIB

 

50

RAHUL SAH

VIIB

 

51

AKSHAY

VIII A

 

52

SOUMAYA

VIII A

 

53

NARESH

VIII A

 

54

DEEP SAGAR

VIII A

 

55

PROLAY

VIII A

 

56

RAJEEV

VIII A

 

57

INDERDEEP

VIII A

 

58

AMIT PANDEY

VIII A

 

59

SHIBOO

VIII A

 

60

DINESH

VIII A

 

61

PRAMOD

VIII A

 

62

ROHAN MANGER

VIII A

 

63

SOURAV PRADHAN

VIII A

 

64

MANISH KR. YADAV

VIII B

 

65

BICKY THAKUR

VIII B

 

66

ARBAJ ALAM

VIII B

 

67

NIKHIL JAISWAL

VIII B

 

68

SONAM ORAON

VIII B

 

69

ASHISH BARUA

VIII B

 

70

AKASH TEWARY

VIII B

 

71

JOVIAL KHATI

VIII B

 

72

RASHIKANT ROY

VIII B

 

73

ABHISHEK NARJINARY

VIII B

 

74

ASHISH

IX A

 

75

MD. SAHZAD

IX A

 

76

VAIBHAV GUPTA

IX A

 

77

MANISH EKKA

IX B

 

78

XAVIER KINDU

X A

 

79

ROHIT JHA

X A

 

80

BITTU KUMAR

X A

 

81

NILESH TIWARI

X A

 

82

RISHIP CHHETRI

X A

 

83

AKASH BASFOR

X A

 

84

PRINCE KUMAR

X A

 

85

ARVIND KUMAR

X A

 

86

BIBEK KUMAR

X A

 

87

SURAJ KUMAR

X A

 

88

ARINDAM

X A

 

89

SATYAM PRASAD

X A

 

90

SKHAND THAKUR

X B

 

91

SHIVAM NAGARCHI

X B

 

92

KANCHAN LIMBU

X B

 

93

SUPROTIC DAS

X B

 

94

AJEET YADAV

X B

 

95

ABHAY KUMAR

 [Appeared X]

 

96

MD AZAD HUSSAIN

 [Appeared X]

 

97

ASHIM TEWARY

 [Appeared X]

 

98

PATIRAM PRASAD SAH

 [Appeared X]

 

99

OMPRAKASH RAI

 [Appeared X]

 

100

ROHAN CHHETRI

 [Appeared X]

 

101

SATYENDER THAKUR

 [Appeared X]

 

102

PRADEEP SINGH

 [Appeared X]

 

103

PRATIK KR. PATHAK

 [Appeared X]